This week's State of the Challengers list has been reset as of Monday evening.
fiestataco1983 is LIVE on Twitch streaming Classic: Mage Shenqanigans #subtember (World of Warcraft)

Pacifist Challenge

'Thou shalt not kill!' or something to that effect. Make it to max level without killing anything and don't die. Full Rules

You can add a character to the Pacifist Challenge here: Add Character.

Can't find your character on this list? Check the Honoured Dead list.

Allied Races are kept in separate lists.

Character Level Class Race Realm
1. Hueyhamster
120 Monk Gnome us - Deathwing
2. Silentherber Iron Warlord <Wowironman>
102 Druid Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
3. Bloodless Iron Warlord
100 Rogue Dwarf us - Nazgrel
4. Tânee Iron Warlord <Wowironman>
100 Rogue Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
5. Xyrelle Iron Warlord
100 Rogue Night Elf us - Nesingwary
6. Tanareet Mist-ical Iron
92 Rogue Night Elf us - Vek'nilash
7. Sindrys Mist-ical Iron
92 Rogue Night Elf us - Nesingwary
8. Serenella Mist-ical Iron
91 Monk Human us - Dalaran
9. Fulman Iron Crusader
78 Mage Human us - Proudmoore
10. Peacenicka Iron Crusader
73 Druid Night Elf us - Blade's Edge
11. Herbalissa Iron Crusader <Wowironman>
70 Rogue Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
12. Ptulliv Iron Crusader
70 Rogue Night Elf eu - Saurfang
13. Miyra Classic Iron
67 Druid Night Elf us - Cairne
14. Daydryn Classic Iron
66 Rogue Night Elf us - Nesingwary
15. Ptullvi Classic Iron
64 Rogue Night Elf eu - Saurfang
16. Ptullv Classic Iron
64 Rogue Night Elf eu - Saurfang
17. Ptullvii Classic Iron
63 Rogue Night Elf eu - Saurfang
18. Rineyi Classic Iron
62 Rogue Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
19. Ashpeaceii Classic Iron <Wowironman>
62 Rogue Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
20. Kûmâ Classic Iron <Ironman EU>
60 Druid Tauren eu - Draenor
21. Peacely Classic Iron <TnA>
60 Rogue Undead eu - Argent Dawn
22. Nodes <Moonguard Ironman>
54 Rogue Night Elf us - Moon Guard
23. Rainath <Ironman Challenge>
50 Druid Night Elf eu - Darkmoon Faire
24. Ptullii
45 Rogue Night Elf eu - Silvermoon
25. Cretora <The Cenarion Heroes>
44 Rogue Gnome eu - Argent Dawn
26. Elispacifist <WoW Ironman>
43 Rogue Night Elf us - Tanaris
27. Awayn
34 Druid Night Elf eu - Magtheridon
28. Minkypie <Ironman Challenge>
32 Druid Night Elf eu - Darkmoon Faire
29. Savantra
31 Priest Human us - Elune
30. Adeldara
30 Rogue Night Elf us - Khaz'goroth
31. Armsmerchant
30 Paladin Human us - Argent Dawn
32. Errine <Knights of Deathbridge>
29 Druid Night Elf us - Winterhoof
33. Saraenn <Plaguebringers>
28 Mage Blood Elf eu - Khadgar
34. Pacifistgrrl
28 Druid Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
35. Dovakiihn
28 Druid Night Elf eu - Shattrath
36. Doublemint
26 Druid Night Elf us - Dalaran
37. Mineherby
25 Druid Troll us - Dalaran
38. Realpacifist
25 Warrior Night Elf us - Stormrage
39. Pacifisteva <Wowironman>
25 Rogue Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
40. Neroka
24 Druid Tauren eu - Thunderhorn
41. Pacigale <Wowironman>
24 Druid Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
42. Peacefulguy <Bound for Glory>
24 Druid Night Elf us - The Scryers
43. Karlíah
24 Rogue Night Elf eu - Shattrath
44. Pacicka
22 Druid Troll eu - Argent Dawn
45. Eidelweiser
20 Druid Night Elf us - Dalaran
46. Leucothela
20 Druid Night Elf eu - Ghostlands
47. Pacifist
20 Rogue Night Elf eu - Darkmoon Faire
48. Pacifisneak
20 Rogue Night Elf eu - Darkmoon Faire
49. Plinney
19 Rogue Dwarf us - Earthen Ring
50. Wardoctor
18 Warrior Gnome us - Wyrmrest Accord
51. Mollomo
17 Druid Tauren eu - Thunderhorn
52. Fluffynokill
17 Druid Tauren eu - Chamber Of Aspects
53. Rimlick
16 Warlock Undead us - Wyrmrest Accord
54. Dalaspiron
16 Rogue Night Elf us - Cenarion Circle
55. Ironrain
16 Druid Night Elf eu - Darkmoon Faire
56. Feladi <Ironman EU>
16 Druid Tauren eu - Draenor
57. Zina <Pandanemy>
15 Rogue Human eu - Nagrand
58. Missmoosalot
15 Druid Tauren us - Wyrmrest Accord
59. Filgrum
14 Rogue Human eu - Argent Dawn
60. Pacifist
14 Druid Tauren us - Blade's Edge
61. Eniko <Wowironman>
14 Druid Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
62. Pacifistgimp <Wowironman>
14 Priest Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
63. Uzi
13 Monk Blood Elf eu - The Sha'tar
64. Frisk
13 Druid Night Elf us - Shadow Council
65. Shezana
13 Rogue Night Elf eu - Die Aldor
66. Fríðfljóð
13 Rogue Night Elf eu - Argent Dawn
67. Haggisdrood
12 Druid Night Elf eu - Steamwheedle Cartel
68. Adeleida
11 Druid Night Elf eu - Argent Dawn
69. Nelebris
11 Druid Night Elf eu - Argent Dawn
70. Linity
11 Rogue Human us - Cenarius
71. Aduiali
11 Druid Night Elf us - Lightninghoof
72. Siochanai
11 Druid Night Elf us - Sisters Of Elune
73. Pacifest
10 Druid Tauren us - Saurfang
74. Passivefists
10 Druid Tauren us - Dalaran
75. Peecepipe
10 Paladin Draenei us - Kargath
76. Gazluzroz
10 Priest Troll us - Shadowsong
77. Machetta
10 Shaman Troll us - Farstriders
78. Tassarion
10 Rogue Dwarf eu - Lordaeron
79. Pashifisuta
10 Druid Troll eu - Darkmoon Faire
© 2019 @ WoW Challenges. Not affiliated with Blizzard. By using the site, you are agreeing to our Privacy Policy.
Iron Man concept by Ironbraids & wowironman.com site by David Cassagrande.