This week's State of the Challengers list has been reset as of Monday evening.
Stonegrasp is LIVE on Twitch streaming Stone's Morning Stream - #WoWChallenges Pacifist (World of Warcraft)

Pacifist Challenge

'Thou shalt not kill!' or something to that effect. Make it to max level without killing anything and don't die. Full Rules

You can add a character to the Pacifist Challenge here: Add Character.

Can't find your character on this list? Check the Honoured Dead list.

Allied Races are kept in separate lists.

Character Level Class Race Realm
1. Hueyhamster
120 Monk Gnome us - Deathwing
2. Tânee Iron Warlord <Wowironman>
100 Rogue Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
3. Bloodless Iron Warlord
100 Rogue Dwarf us - Nazgrel
4. Xyrelle Iron Warlord
100 Rogue Night Elf us - Nesingwary
5. Silentherber Mist-ical Iron <Wowironman>
94 Druid Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
6. Tanareet Mist-ical Iron
92 Rogue Night Elf us - Vek'nilash
7. Sindrys Mist-ical Iron
92 Rogue Night Elf us - Nesingwary
8. Serenella Mist-ical Iron
91 Monk Human us - Dalaran
9. Fulman Iron Crusader
78 Mage Human us - Proudmoore
10. Xayapaci Iron Crusader <Wowironman>
76 Rogue Gnome us - Wyrmrest Accord
11. Peacenicka Iron Crusader
73 Druid Night Elf us - Blade's Edge
12. Ptulliv Iron Crusader
70 Rogue Night Elf eu - Saurfang
13. Herbalissa Classic Iron <Wowironman>
68 Rogue Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
14. Miyra Classic Iron
67 Druid Night Elf us - Cairne
15. Daydryn Classic Iron
66 Rogue Night Elf us - Nesingwary
16. Ptullvi Classic Iron
64 Rogue Night Elf eu - Saurfang
17. Ptullv Classic Iron
64 Rogue Night Elf eu - Saurfang
18. Ptullvii Classic Iron
63 Rogue Night Elf eu - Saurfang
19. Ashpeaceii Classic Iron <Wowironman>
62 Rogue Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
20. Rineyi Classic Iron
62 Rogue Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
21. Kûmâ Classic Iron <Ironman EU>
60 Druid Tauren eu - Draenor
22. Peacely Classic Iron <TnA>
60 Rogue Undead eu - Argent Dawn
23. Nodes <Moonguard Ironman>
53 Rogue Night Elf us - Moon Guard
24. Rainath <Ironman Challenge>
50 Druid Night Elf eu - Darkmoon Faire
25. Ptullii
45 Rogue Night Elf eu - Silvermoon
26. Cretora <The Cenarion Heroes>
44 Rogue Gnome eu - Argent Dawn
27. Elispacifist <WoW Ironman>
43 Rogue Night Elf us - Tanaris
28. Awayn
34 Druid Night Elf eu - Magtheridon
29. Minkypie <Ironman Challenge>
32 Druid Night Elf eu - Darkmoon Faire
30. Savantra
31 Priest Human us - Elune
31. Armsmerchant
30 Paladin Human us - Argent Dawn
32. Adeldara
30 Rogue Night Elf us - Khaz'goroth
33. Errine <Knights of Deathbridge>
29 Druid Night Elf us - Winterhoof
34. Dovakiihn
28 Druid Night Elf eu - Shattrath
35. Saraenn <Plaguebringers>
28 Mage Blood Elf eu - Khadgar
36. Pacifistgrrl
28 Druid Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
37. Doublemint
26 Druid Night Elf us - Dalaran
38. Pacifisteva <Wowironman>
25 Rogue Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
39. Realpacifist
25 Warrior Night Elf us - Stormrage
40. Mineherby
25 Druid Troll us - Dalaran
41. Peacefulguy <Bound for Glory>
24 Druid Night Elf us - The Scryers
42. Karlíah
24 Rogue Night Elf eu - Shattrath
43. Neroka
24 Druid Tauren eu - Thunderhorn
44. Pacigale <Wowironman>
24 Druid Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
45. Pacicka
22 Druid Troll eu - Argent Dawn
46. Leucothela
20 Druid Night Elf eu - Ghostlands
47. Eidelweiser
20 Druid Night Elf us - Dalaran
48. Pacifist
20 Rogue Night Elf eu - Darkmoon Faire
49. Pacifisneak
20 Rogue Night Elf eu - Darkmoon Faire
50. Plinney
19 Rogue Dwarf us - Earthen Ring
51. Wardoctor
18 Warrior Gnome us - Wyrmrest Accord
52. Fluffynokill
17 Druid Tauren eu - Chamber Of Aspects
53. Mollomo
17 Druid Tauren eu - Thunderhorn
54. Rimlick
16 Warlock Undead us - Wyrmrest Accord
55. Ironrain
16 Druid Night Elf eu - Darkmoon Faire
56. Feladi <Ironman EU>
16 Druid Tauren eu - Draenor
57. Dalaspiron
16 Rogue Night Elf us - Cenarion Circle
58. Zina <Pandanemy>
15 Rogue Human eu - Nagrand
59. Missmoosalot
15 Druid Tauren us - Wyrmrest Accord
60. Eniko <Wowironman>
14 Druid Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
61. Pacifistgimp <Wowironman>
14 Priest Night Elf us - Wyrmrest Accord
62. Pacifist
14 Druid Tauren us - Blade's Edge
63. Filgrum
14 Rogue Human eu - Argent Dawn
64. Uzi
13 Monk Blood Elf eu - The Sha'tar
65. Shezana
13 Rogue Night Elf eu - Die Aldor
66. Frisk
13 Druid Night Elf us - Shadow Council
67. Fríðfljóð
12 Rogue Night Elf eu - Argent Dawn
68. Haggisdrood
12 Druid Night Elf eu - Steamwheedle Cartel
69. Linity
11 Rogue Human us - Cenarius
70. Nelebris
11 Druid Night Elf eu - Argent Dawn
71. Aduiali
11 Druid Night Elf us - Lightninghoof
72. Siochanai
11 Druid Night Elf us - Sisters Of Elune
73. Adeleida
11 Druid Night Elf eu - Argent Dawn
74. Tassarion
10 Rogue Dwarf eu - Lordaeron
75. Gazluzroz
10 Priest Troll us - Shadowsong
76. Machetta
10 Shaman Troll us - Farstriders
77. Passivefists
10 Druid Tauren us - Dalaran
78. Peecepipe
10 Paladin Draenei us - Kargath
79. Pacifest
10 Druid Tauren us - Saurfang
80. Pashifisuta
10 Druid Troll eu - Darkmoon Faire
© 2019 James Young @ WoW Challenges. Not affiliated with Blizzard. By using the site, you are agreeing to our Privacy Policy.
Iron Man concept by Ironbraids & wowironman.com site by David Cassagrande.